Music Atlas Open the map →

Japanese Jazztronica

Open Japanese Jazztronica on the map →

14 artists with 19.7K combined listeners. 36% of them sit in the Classic City Pop / Japanese Jazz Fusion / Burmese Pop community on the map.

Where Japanese Jazztronica sits on the map

Where Japanese Jazztronica artists sit on the Music Atlas map

Strongest pairings in Japanese Jazztronica

Japanese Jazztronica artists who most often share real, user-made playlists.

  1. re:plus band set & Schroeder-Headz · 3 shared playlists
  2. Asagaya Romantics & 해서웨이 · 1 shared playlists
  3. Asagaya Romantics & Calm. · 1 shared playlists
  4. re:plus band set & Paco Versailles · 1 shared playlists

Artists

14 artists tagged Japanese Jazztronica, ranked by listeners.

  1. The 5.6.7.8's6.1K listeners · Psychobilly
  2. Fantastic Plastic Machine1.6K listeners · Shibuya-Kei
  3. Bad Tuner1.0K listeners · Plugg Francais
  4. Liquid Stella1.0K listeners · Japanese Jazz Fusion
  5. Borneland1.0K listeners · Milan Indie
  6. André Aguado1.0K listeners · Chill Lounge
  7. 해서웨이1.0K listeners · Korean Indie Rock
  8. Asagaya Romantics1.0K listeners
  9. Schroeder-Headz1.0K listeners · Acid Jazz
  10. Calm.1.0K listeners · Hindi Hip Hop
  11. Paco Versailles1.0K listeners · Indietronica
  12. MOS1.0K listeners · Japanese Punk Rock
  13. Mio1.0K listeners
  14. re:plus band set1.0K listeners